You are using an outdated browser, some site features may not function as expected. Update your browser for the best viewing experience.

  • +91-7542967666

Achievements

Total Record(s): 115
BIHAR HINDI SAHITYA...
Event Date: 9-May-2024
Venue: SAMMELAN...
Description: ALISHBA NASID -(10-B)...
BIHAR HINDI SAHITYA...
Event Date: 9-May-2024
Venue: SAMMELAM...
Description: ANSH RAJ -(8-B)...
BIHAR HINDI SAHITYA...
Event Date: 9-May-2024
Venue: SAMMELAN...
Description: JAYA JAI SHREE...
BIHAR HINDI SAHITYA...
Event Date: 9-May-2024
Venue: SAMMELAN...
Description: EKCHHA -...
WON 3RD POSITION...
Event Date: 17-Jan-2024
Venue: RADIANT...
Description: NAME - VAIBHAVI (9-E) ,...
DECATHLON PLAY...
Event Date: 3-Dec-2023
Venue: CITY CENTRE...
Description: NAME - ADARSH KUMAR (7C)...
DECATHLON PLAY...
Event Date: 3-Dec-2023
Venue: CITY CENTRE...
Description: NAME - KUMAR MANAV (3B)...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 11-Oct-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NAME- SATWIK SANJAY...
BEST TEACHER AWARD...
Event Date: 1-Sep-2023
Venue: NOTRE DAME...
Description: NAME-...
BEST TEACHER AWARD...
Event Date: 1-Sep-2023
Venue: NOTRE DAME...
Description: NAME-SANGEETA...
INDIA SPELLING BEE...
Event Date: 30-Aug-2023
Venue: OMLINE
Description: NAME - PRAGATI KUMARI...
INDIA SPELLING BEE...
Event Date: 30-Aug-2023
Venue: ONLINE
Description: NAME - PRAGATI KUMARI...
K-LIT FEST 2023
Event Date: 19-Aug-2023
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: NAME:- ANILA FATIMA...
WON 3rd POSITION IN...
Event Date: 19-Aug-2023
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: NAME-SHYYAN ALTAMAS...
WON 1st POSITION IN...
Event Date: 19-Aug-2023
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: NAMES-ANKIT PRAKASH(7E),...
WON SECOND PRIZE IN...
Event Date: 11-Aug-2023
Venue: ST. XAVIER'S...
Description: NAME - AFSHEEN FATIMA...
DAY 2 OF CHROMARTIC...
Event Date: 10-Aug-2023
Venue: DELHI PUBLIC...
Description: NAME-NANCY RAJ (8-E)...
WON THIRD PRIZE IN...
Event Date: 10-Aug-2023
Venue: DELHI PUBLIC...
Description: NAME-SHRIYANSHI ANAND...
DAY 2 OF CHROMARTIC...
Event Date: 10-Aug-2023
Venue: DELHI PUBLIC...
Description: NAME:- ARMAN BHARTI (8F)...
WON THIRD PRIZE...
Event Date: 10-Aug-2023
Venue: DELHI PUBLIC...
Description: NAME-APURWA SHREE (8-E)...
FR. JACOB M.A....
Event Date: 8-Aug-2023
Venue: ST XAVIER'S...
Description: NAME:- ARUSHI RAJ (9B)...
WON FIRST PRIZE IN...
Event Date: 4-Aug-2023
Venue: LITERA VALLEY...
Description: NAME - SIYA CHAUHAN (2-B)...
WON THIRD PRIZE FOR...
Event Date: 4-Aug-2023
Venue: LITERA VALLEY...
Description: NAME - RISHIKA OM RANJAN...
ESSAY WRITING...
Event Date: 28-Apr-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NAME- ANSH KUMAR PANDEY...
ESSAY WRITING...
Event Date: 28-Apr-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NAME - AARUSHI HALDER...
POSTER MAKING...
Event Date: 28-Apr-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NAME - JANYA SINGH (9-A)...
POSTER MAKING...
Event Date: 28-Apr-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NAME- SHAMA FATIMA (9-C)...
ESSAY WRITING...
Event Date: 28-Apr-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NAME - MUSKAN KUMARI...
POSTER MAKING...
Event Date: 28-Apr-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NAME- REBA KHAN (9-A) WON...
Won First Prize for...
Event Date: 27-Apr-2023
Venue: AMITY...
Description: NAME - EHTESHAM SALIM...
PSSC POSTER MAKING...
Event Date: 15-Apr-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: RUSHDA PARWEZ (9-E)...
PSSC POSTER MAKING...
Event Date: 15-Apr-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: SHAMA FATIMA (9-C)...
INDIA SPELLING BEE...
Event Date: 28-Feb-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: AARUSHI RAJ (9-B)...
India Spelling Bee...
Event Date: 28-Feb-2023
Venue: School Campus
Description: Name - Pranjal Kumari...
India Spelling Bee...
Event Date: 28-Feb-2023
Venue: School Campus
Description: Name - Ayonija Ojha (3-B)...
India Spelling Bee...
Event Date: 28-Feb-2023
Venue: School Campus
Description: Name - Ansh Kumar (5-B)...
India Spelling Bee...
Event Date: 28-Feb-2023
Venue: School Campus
Description: Name - Mukul Kumar (7-D)...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 24-Jan-2023
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NAME - ADARSH KUMAR (4-H)...
C.B.S.E CLUSTER III...
Event Date: 25-Nov-2022
Venue: TRINITY GLOBAL...
Description: NAME - Piyushi Priya -...
LITFEST 5
Event Date: 19-Nov-2022
Venue: LITERA VALLEY...
Description: NAME - RUSHDA PARWEZ...
LITFEST 5
Event Date: 18-Nov-2022
Venue: LITERA VALLEY...
Description: NAME- AARUSHI RAJ...
LITFEST 5
Event Date: 18-Nov-2022
Venue: LITERA VALLEY...
Description: NAME- SAUMYA SHREE...
50 Meter Free Style...
Event Date: 16-Oct-2022
Venue: Chandragupta...
Description: This is to certify that...
25 Meter Butterfly...
Event Date: 16-Oct-2022
Venue: Chandragupta...
Description: This is to certify that...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NETRA NARAYAN (6-E) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: ARSHI JAISWAL (4-B) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: SHAMBHAVI TRIPATHI (4-B)...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: ALINA FIRDOUS (6-C) was...
MEDAL OF EXCELLENCE...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NAME- SWARA SINHA...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: ANSHIKA BHARTI (7-A) was...
SOF ENGLISH OLYMPIAD...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: NAME - UTKARSHA (9-E)SHE...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: AAHANA PRATAP (5-A) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: SHANVI SINHA (5-B) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: AARTI SINGH (5-G) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: ARUSHI RAJ (4-B) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: JUNAID HASNAT (6-E) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: HARSHITA PRAKASH (7-B)...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: GARGEE (5-G) was awarded...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 11-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: ADARSH KUMAR (5-G) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 11-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: ABHIGYAN PRAKASH (5-D)...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 11-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: AREEBA MANIR (4-G) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 11-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: SANIL GUPTA (6-F) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 11-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: AADYA PANDIT (4-A) was...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 11-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: ARNAV (5-F) was awarded...
SOF - INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: 11-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: HARSHITA PRAKASH (7-B)...
MEDAL OF DISTINCTION...
Event Date: 11-Oct-2022
Venue: SCHOOL CAMPUS
Description: Name - SATWIK SANJAY...
Dr(Fr) JACOB...
Event Date: 18-Aug-2022
Venue: St. Xavier's...
Description: NAME- ANUSHKA RAJ...
Dr(Fr) JACOB...
Event Date: 18-Aug-2022
Venue: St. Xavier's...
Description: NAME- DEVANSH KUMAR...
Dr(Fr) JACOB...
Event Date: 18-Aug-2022
Venue: St. Xavier's...
Description: NAME - ANILA FATIMA (...
WON 1ST PRIZE IN...
Event Date: 18-Aug-2022
Venue: ST. XAVIER'S...
Description: NAME- SOUMYA...
1st Prize in...
Event Date: 4-Aug-2022
Venue: D.P.S SCHOOL
Description: NAME - SANSKRITI...
MVP CHESS TOURNAMENT...
Event Date: 30-Jul-2022
Venue: Butterflies...
Description: Name- Swara Sinha...
MVP CHESS TOURNAMENT...
Event Date: 30-Jul-2022
Venue: Butterflies...
Description: Name- Astha Prakash...
OCEAN SCHOOL WETLAND...
Event Date: 2-Feb-2022
Venue: ONLINE
Description: On the occasion of World...
OCEAN SCHOOL WETLAND...
Event Date: 2-Feb-2022
Venue: ONLINE
Description: On the occasion of World...
National Cyber...
Event Date: 30-Jan-2022
Venue: Online
Description: Utkarsh Kumar (5D) –...
International Maths...
Event Date: 26-Dec-2021
Venue: Online
Description: Arpit Sharma (5C) – Gold...
International Maths...
Event Date: 26-Dec-2021
Venue: Online
Description: Swashit Raj –>Awarded...
CLUB MAHINDRA...
Event Date: 2-Dec-2021
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: Harshita Raj studying in...
CLUB MAHINDRA...
Event Date: 2-Dec-2021
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: Vertika Bharti studying...
CLUB MAHINDRA...
Event Date: 2-Dec-2021
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: Shourya Suman studying in...
CLUB MAHINDRA...
Event Date: 2-Dec-2021
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: Soumya Nandy studying in...
National Science...
Event Date: 27-Nov-2021
Venue: Online
Description: Trisha Kumari (7C) –...
National Science...
Event Date: 27-Nov-2021
Venue: Online
Description: Hansika Bharti (7A)...
National Science...
Event Date: 27-Nov-2021
Venue: Online
Description: Sneha Patel (7A) -Gold...
National Science...
Event Date: 27-Nov-2021
Venue: Online
Description: Rishabh Raj Singh (7A) –...
LIONS CLUB PEACE...
Event Date: 20-Nov-2021
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: BHARGAVI SRIVASTAVA CLASS...
SOF OLYMPIAD...
Event Date: 15-Nov-2021
Venue: ONLINE
Description: NAME-ABHIRAJ BHARTI...
SOF OLYMPIAD...
Event Date: 15-Nov-2021
Venue: ONLINE
Description: NAME - DIVYA DINKAR...
National Science...
Event Date: 17-Oct-2021
Venue: Online
Description: Arnav Singh (5E) – Gold...
INTERNATIONAL MATHS...
Event Date: 1-Oct-2021
Venue: ONLINE EVENT
Description: Aditya Kumar (7-E)Medal...
International Maths...
Event Date: 1-Oct-2021
Venue: Online Event
Description: Abhiraj Bharti (8-D) Win...
STATE LEVEL GRAND...
Event Date: 3-Jul-2021
Venue: ONLINE
Description: RIYA RAJ5...
NATIONAL LEVEL MEGA...
Event Date: 3-Jul-2021
Venue: ONLINE
Description: RIYA RAJ5...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: ALATAMASH RAZA (1-A)...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: SNEHA PATEL (4-H) AWARDED...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: HANSIKA BHARTI (4-C)...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: SNEHA KUMARI (4-H)...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: RASHI SINHA (1-A) AWARDED...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: ARADHYA KUMARI (2-A)...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: ALINA FIRDOUS (3-A)...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: ARPITA KUMARI KASHYAP...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: TRISHA KUMARI (4-D)...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: SHIVAM KUMAR (4-A)...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: AARUSHI RAJ (5-A) AWARDED...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: KUMARI SHITAL (6-C)...
OUTSTANDING...
Event Date: 20-Mar-2020
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: VIJYA LAXMI (6-A) AWARDED...
Inter-Branch English...
Event Date: 18-Nov-2019
Venue: St. Karen's...
Description: Bhargavi (4-H) has won...
Inter School Quiz...
Event Date: 14-Oct-2019
Venue: St. Karen's...
Description: Jahanvi(5-B),...
INTER SCHOOL CHESS...
Event Date: 9-Aug-2019
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: Pragun Pia (V-A) - Won...
INTER SCHOOL CHESS...
Event Date: 9-Aug-2019
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: Saloni Samestha (V-E) -...
INTER SCHOOL CHESS...
Event Date: 9-Aug-2019
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: Swara (V-H) - Won Bronze...
INTER SCHOOL CHESS...
Event Date: 9-Aug-2019
Venue: ST. KAREN'S...
Description: Vaishnavi (IV-F) - Won...
24th DISTRICT...
Event Date: 13-May-2018
Venue: PATLIPUTRA...
Description: Congratulations to...
Test1
Event Date: 11-May-2018
Venue: Test1
Description: Test1
Load More

© 2018 St. Karen's Collegiate School, Patna. All Rights Reserved.

Designed & Maintained by